Broadata Commuincations.  SIMPLIED. FLEXIBLE. CONTROL

Questions?
Call Us!
(800) 214-0222

Broadata Commuincations.  SIMPLIED. FLEXIBLE. CONTROL

Questions?
Call Us!
(800) 214-0222

AVoIP - Networked AV / Matrix Switching Products

1G AVoIP Encoders(Tx)

LBN-MST

LBN-MST

AV Over IP HDMI/VGA Encoder with PoE (over Fiber or CAT 5e)

1G AVoIP Decoders(Rx)

LBN-MSR

LBN-MSR

AV Over IP HDMI/VGA Decoder with PoE (over Fiber or CAT 5e)

1G AVoIP Accessories

LBN-MSC

LBN-MSC

AV Over IP Matrix Switching Controller

LBN-1G-SFP

LBN-1G-SFP-8M

1G SFP + Optical Transceiver

10G Extenders

LBN-10G-SFP-8M

LBN-10G-SFP-8M

10GBPS 850 nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver

LBN-10GROFeaturedImage

LBN-10GTO/10GRO

18G HDMI Video Encoder/Decoder Over Optical 10G IP Network