Broadata Commuincations.  SIMPLIED. FLEXIBLE. CONTROL

Questions?
Call Us!
(800) 214-0222

Broadata Commuincations.  SIMPLIED. FLEXIBLE. CONTROL

Questions?
Call Us!
(800) 214-0222

LBN-1G-SFP-8M

LBN-1G-SFP

FEATURES

  • Up to 1 Gbps max data rate
  • Multimode Fiber w LC Connector
  • Maximum Travel Distance: 300m
  • Hot-swappable